Kommande matcher
NOVEMBER 2017
 
24
19:45
fre
19:45    
Dam Junior, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Partille IBS  -      
25
18:00
lör
18:00    
JAS Pojkar , Stenab arena
Herrestads AIF - Marstrands IBK / STC KIBK  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar -05, Torpahallen
IBF Göteborg P05 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P05 Svart  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar -07, Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF P07 - STC Kungälvs IBK P07 Orange  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar -07, Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07 Panthers Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK P 07-08  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04/05, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F04 - Floda IBK F04   -      
26
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar -03, Askims Sporthall
Lindås IBK P03 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P 03  -      
26
12:50
sön
12:50    
Pojkar -06, Almåshallen
Lindome IBK P06 - STC Kungälvs IBK P06 Orange  -      
26
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar -04, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd  -      
26
13:30
sön
13:30    
Damer 2, Landvetter Idrottshall
Damer 2 » 
Landvetter IBK - STC Kungälvs IBK D2
  -      
26
14:20
sön
14:20    
Flickor 04/05, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F05 - Marstrands IBK F04 Vit  -      
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 02/03, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F02/03 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F04 Röd  -      
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar -04, Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P03-04 Blå - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange  -      
26
16:45
sön
16:45    
Herrar 5, Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK H5 - IBK Bergum H5  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2017
 
23
20:00
tor
20:00    
Flickor 02/03, Kronan Älvängen
Ale IBF F01-03 Mix - STC Kungälvs IBK F02/037  -  2  
21
20:00
tis
20:00    
Damer 1, Ale Kulturrum
Damer 1 » 
Ale IBF - STC Kungälvs IBK D1
3  -  1  
 
19
19:50
sön
19:50    
JAS Pojkar , Munkegärdehallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Marstrands IBK 2 - Stenungsunds IBK P J 2 Gbg3  -  0  
19
19:30
sön
19:30    
Dam Junior, Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F00/01 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F03 Vit1  -  13
19
19:15
sön
19:15    
Damer 1, Mimershus A-hallen
Damer 1 » 
STC Kungälvs IBK D1 - IBF Backadalen
0  -  2  
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Domare, Kastellegården
Domare » 
STC Kungälvs IBK - IBK Bergum p07
  -      
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar -07, Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK P 07-08 - IBK Bergum P07 Svart  -      
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
Herrar V, Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum Herrvet - STC Kungälvs IBK HV  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Domare, Kastellegården
Domare » 
STC Kungälvs IBK - Kärra IBK P06
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar -03, Mimershus A-hallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P 03 - Dingle AIK P02 2  -  7  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Våra Event
VÅRA PARTNERS