Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
Munkgärdehallen
Marstrand IBK - Sportlife Kungälv IBK  -      
 
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK - IK Zenith   -      
OKTOBER 2017
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lindälvshallen
Varla IBK P03 Gbg - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange4  -  4  
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
Stenab arena
IBK Walkesborg 99 P03-04 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit3  -  7  
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
Stenab arena
IBK Walkesborg 99 P03-04 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit3  -  7  
 
14
18:10
lör
18:10    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit2  -  1  
14
18:10
lör
18:10    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit2  -  1  
15
16:20
sön
16:20    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - FBC Vinga P03-04 Blå3  -  4  
 
22
15:40
sön
15:40    
Flatåsskolan
Frölunda IBK P02/03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange5  -  9  
 
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Guldringen IBK P0312  -  2  
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Guldringen IBK P0312  -  2  
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
Torpahallen
IBF Göteborg P03 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange4  -  5  
NOVEMBER 2017
 
05
14:20
sön
14:20    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK 04-05 - IBF Göteborg P04 Grå7  -  5  
05
15:30
sön
15:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - IK Zenith P03 Vit6  -  4  
05
15:30
sön
15:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - IK Zenith P03 Vit6  -  4  
 
09
19:30
tor
19:30    
Åsa Idrottshall
Åsa IF Svart P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit5  -  3  
09
19:30
tor
19:30    
Åsa Idrottshall
Åsa IF Svart P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit5  -  3  
12
12:10
sön
12:10    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P03-04 Orange - STC Kungälvs IBK 04-053  -  7  
12
16:20
sön
16:20    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Ale IBF P032  -  3  
 
19
12:10
sön
12:10    
Sparråsskolan
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Varla IBK P03 Gbg6  -  2  
19
13:20
sön
13:20    
Sparråsskolan
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - IBK Walkesborg 99 P03-0414  -  3  
19
13:20
sön
13:20    
Sparråsskolan
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - IBK Walkesborg 99 P03-0414  -  3  
 
26
13:10
sön
13:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd2  -  9  
26
13:10
sön
13:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd2  -  9  
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P03-04 Blå - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange5  -  5  
DECEMBER 2017
 
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flatåsskolan
Guldringen IBK P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit5  -  3  
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flatåsskolan
Guldringen IBK P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit5  -  3  
03
16:10
sön
16:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Frölunda IBK P02/039  -  2  
 
09
14:20
lör
14:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P03 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit0  -  8  
09
14:20
lör
14:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P03 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit0  -  8  
10
18:20
sön
18:20    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - IBF Göteborg P03 Vit2  -  2  
 
16
15:40
lör
15:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange2  -  0  
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Åsa IF Svart P037  -  5  
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Åsa IF Svart P037  -  5  
JANUARI 2018
 
14
12:10
sön
12:10    
Sparråsskolan
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Myggenäs IBK P 03 17  -  2  
14
13:20
sön
13:20    
Sparråsskolan
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - IBK Alingsås P037  -  5  
 
20
09:00
lör
09:00    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK - FBC Lerum 03/04  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Kärra IBK U15 Svart6  -  4  
 
28
13:10
sön
13:10    
Torpahallen
IBF Göteborg P03 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange9  -  3  
28
15:35
sön
15:35    
Flatåsskolan
Guldringen IBK P03 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit6  -  5  
FEBRUARI 2018
 
04
13:40
sön
13:40    
Mimershus A-hallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - FBC Lerum P04 Lions Röd2  -  6  
04
14:50
sön
14:50    
Mimershus A-hallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Marstrands IBK P03/044  -  4  
 
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Stenungsunds IBK P031 Gbg4  -  2  
 
24
17:15
lör
17:15    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK P 03 1 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit2  -  3  
25
12:10
sön
12:10    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga P03-04 Blå - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange8  -  3  
MARS 2018
 
04
13:00
sön
13:00    
Rådahallen
Melleruds IBK P02 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit4  -  8  
04
18:10
sön
18:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Utbynäs SK P03 7  -  2  
 
11
18:10
sön
18:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Ale IBF P036  -  7  
 
13
18:00
tis
18:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Guldringen IBK P035  -  3  
17
13:40
lör
13:40    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange3  -  7  
18
14:40
sön
14:40    
Munkegärdehallen
Marstrands IBK P03/04 - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit3  -  4  
 
22
19:40
tor
19:40    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Orange - Herrestads AIF /WB 99 3  -  8  
 
27
20:30
tis
20:30    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK P031 Gbg - STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit2  -  10
APRIL 2018
 
08
12:50
sön
12:50    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK P04 Vit - Melleruds IBK P0213  -  2  
 
Våra Event
VÅRA PARTNERS