Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum/Floda IBK - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF3  -  7  
 
29
19:45
fre
19:45    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Hovslätts IK2  -  5  
OKTOBER 2017
 
06
19:45
fre
19:45    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F00/01 - Lindome IBK F02/03 Grön0  -  10
 
13
19:30
fre
19:30    
Fristadhallen, Fristad
Fristads GoIF/Sandareds IBS - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF0  -  8  
14
19:30
lör
19:30    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F02 Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK F00/017  -  3  
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Streteredsskolan
Lindome IBK - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF7  -  1  
21
18:00
lör
18:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F00/01 - FBC Lerum F02 Svart3  -  3  
 
27
18:30
fre
18:30    
Ale Kulturrum
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - IBF Backadalen/IK Zenith5  -  2  
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Landvetter Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F04 Vit - STC Kungälvs IBK F00/018  -  5  
NOVEMBER 2017
 
12
15:30
sön
15:30    
Sparbanken Wictory Center, Exelplanen
Warberg IBF - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF3  -  4  
 
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
Ale Kulturrum
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF4  -  5  
19
19:30
sön
19:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F00/01 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F03 Vit1  -  13
 
24
19:45
fre
19:45    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Partille IBS3  -  0  
26
17:15
sön
17:15    
Partille Arena A-hallen
Partille IBS F02-03 Svart - STC Kungälvs IBK F00/014  -  2  
DECEMBER 2017
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Salming Arena
Lindås IBK/IBK Alingsås - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF2  -  3  
 
15
18:30
fre
18:30    
Ale Kulturrum
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - FBC Lerum/Floda IBK7  -  4  
JANUARI 2018
 
16
19:45
tis
19:45    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F04 Röd2  -  1  
20
08:30
lör
08:30    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F03 röd - STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix7  -  4  
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Fristads GoIF/Sandareds IBS7  -  4  
 
25
20:15
tor
20:15    
Ale Kulturrum
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Lindome IBK5  -  4  
28
15:50
sön
15:50    
Lindälvshallen
Varla IBK F03/04 Gbg - STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix2  -  0  
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IBF Backadalen/IK Zenith - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF6  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2018
 
04
14:35
sön
14:35    
Sparråshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix - IK Zenith F02-036  -  6  
 
05
19:30
mån
19:30    
Kronan Älvängen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Warberg IBF8  -  6  
 
21
20:00
ons
20:00    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF9  -  2  
24
12:10
lör
12:10    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F04 Röd - STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix3  -  1  
MARS 2018
 
03
17:00
lör
17:00    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga F01/02 - STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix1  -  3  
03
17:00
lör
17:00    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS - STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF2  -  5  
 
06
19:45
tis
19:45    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F03 röd1  -  5  
09
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kastellegårdshallen
STC Kungälvs IBK /Ale IBF - Lindås IBK/IBK Alingsås6  -  2  
10
17:40
lör
17:40    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix - Varla IBK F03/04 Gbg4  -  3  
 
18
12:20
sön
12:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith F02-03 - STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix5  -  5  
 
27
19:45
tis
19:45    
Kastellegården
STC Kungälvs IBK F-Mix - FBC Vinga F01/027  -  1  
 
Våra Event
VÅRA PARTNERS